Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura
Fuerteventura
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
8.6 Fabulous
45 reviews
Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura
4 Calle El Aguila, El Cotillo (Fuerteventura), Spain
View map
The spacious Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment features a beachfront location a 6-minute walk from Cuchilleria El Cotillo Cutlery Store and hosts up to 3 guests. This apartment with a treatment room and a solarium is right near Faro el toston.
The 100 m² apartment lies within 400 metres of Clean Ocean Project. The centre of El Cotillo is reachable within a 10-minute walking distance. Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment is also set within easy reach of El Cotillo Fuerteventura.
This accommodation includes a balcony, a terrace, and a living room, as well as views over the sea. The 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom.
To enhance your comfort, Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment features a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware provided. El Cotillo bus stop is 5 minutes' walk away. This property also provides the opportunity to unwind with body wraps, body scrub, and pedicure.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Free Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Private beach
Sports activities
Spa and relaxation
Child-friendly
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Fuerteventura
Airports
Fuerteventura - 47 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Where is this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment based?
This beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment lies next to Faro el toston.
❓
What famous landmarks can we find near Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment?
Cuchilleria El Cotillo Cutlery Store, placed 6 minutes' walk from Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment is worth visiting.
❓
How far is this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment from the city centre?
This beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment is within only 10 minutes' walk from El Cotillo city centre.
❓
What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
At the apartment check-in time is from 15:00 and check-out time is until 11:00.
❓
What are the spa amenities offered by this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment?
A head massage, a back massage, and a facial massage and a treatment room and a solarium are offered on-site at this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment for guests to enjoy.
❓
What restaurants near this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment are recommended?
Sottovento offers guests the chance to dine on Mediterranean delicacies in a seafood restaurant, all located 200 meters from this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment. Another option is El Goloso de Cotillo, where they can relish European dishes, located 250 metres away.
❓
Can we use the internet free of charge at the accommodation?
Yes, at the accommodation Wi-Fi is provided for free.
❓
Can guests expect a kitchen at this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment?
Yes, this beachfront Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment offers a mini-kitchen and comes with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
❓
Does Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment provide a pool for its residents?
Yes, in addition to featuring an outdoor swimming pool, Deep Blue Cotillo II By Sea You There Fuerteventura apartment also showcases a pool fence.